MVS-Open 2010

Runde 1

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Boidman,Yuri () - 25. Kempf,Alexander () 1 - 0  
2 27. Wesoly,Helge () - 2. Poetsch,Hagen () 0 - 1  
3 3. Chandler,Patrick () - 28. Kondziela,Andrea () 1 - 0  
4 29. Bokemaer,David () - 4. Leimeister,Erhar () 0 - 1  
5 5. de Visser,Leon () - 30. Finsel,Manuel () 1 - 0  
6 31. Mainka,Walter () - 6. Diez,Gerhard () 0 - 1  
7 7. Kroder,Johannes () - 32. Wissel,Daniel () 1 - 0  
8 33. Bachmann,Nick () - 8. Willems,Matthias () ½ - ½  
9 9. Dächert,Peter () - 34. Schellen,Sven () 1 - 0  
10 35. Marquardt,Dietri () - 10. Heß,Steffen () ½ - ½  
11 11. Beck,Manfred () - 36. Fuchs-Bischoff,K () 1 - 0  
12 37. Nimbler,Erhard () - 12. Hahn,Florian () 0 - 1  
13 13. Schlößner,Henrik () - 38. Wissel,Florian () 1 - 0  
14 39. Popp,Johann () - 14. Will,Patrick () 0 - 1  
15 15. Poetsch,Gero,Dr. () - 40. Firinci,Erdem () 1 - 0  
16 41. Khrapko,Marko () - 16. Künstler,Christi () 0 - 1  
17 17. Will,Dominik () - 42. Bokemaer,Artur () 1 - 0  
18 43. Link,Matthias () - 18. Hilbenz,Guntram, () 0 - 1  
19 19. Lanz,Udo () - 44. Vareskic,Mijo () 1 - 0  
20 45. Nickel,Jonas () - 20. Haftmann,Rainer () ½ - ½  
21 21. Traut,Stefan () - 46. Urbach,Jens () 1 - 0  
22 47. Blüml,Jannis () - 22. Achelrod,Alexand () ½ - ½  
23 23. Günther,Andreas () - 48. Junkers,Günter () 1 - 0  
24 49. Sauerwein,Kai () - 24. Tran,My Linh () 0 - 1  
25 50. Schmitt,Thorsten () - 51. spielfrei () + - -  


Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Boidman,Yuri IM 2409 M Wiesbadener SV  GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Poetsch,Hagen FM 2386 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Chandler,Patrick   2265 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Leimeister,Erhard   2235 M SC Eschborn 197 GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. de Visser,Leon   2130 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Diez,Gerhard   2125 M SC 1933 Somborn GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Kroder,Johannes   2109 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Dächert,Peter   2068 M SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Beck,Manfred   2046 M SV Königsspring GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Hahn,Florian   2043 M SK Gründau GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Schlößner,Henrik   2043 M SV Kinzigtal Er GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Will,Patrick   2027 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Poetsch,Gero,Dr.   2015 M SC Nidderau GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Künstler,Christia   2005 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Will,Dominik   1969 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Hilbenz,Guntram,D   1916 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Lanz,Udo   1896 M SC Eberbach GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Traut,Stefan   1825 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Günther,Andreas   1817 M SG Wächtersbach   1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Tran,My Linh   1801 W SC Ladja Roßdor GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
1. Schmitt,Thorsten           1 0 0 1.0 0.0
22. Willems,Matthias,   2073 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 0 1 0 0.5 0.5
22. Heß,Steffen   2068 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 0 1 0 0.5 0.5
22. Haftmann,Rainer   1881 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 0 1 0 0.5 0.5
22. Achelrod,Alexande   1824 M Sfr. Heusenstam   0 1 0 0.5 0.5
22. Bachmann,Nick   1647 M SG Wächtersbach   0 1 0 0.5 0.5
22. Marquardt,Dietric   1618 M SV Kinzigtal Er   0 1 0 0.5 0.5
22. Nickel,Jonas   966 M SG Wächtersbach   0 1 0 0.5 0.5
22. Blüml,Jannis   757 M 1.Hainstädter S   0 1 0 0.5 0.5
30. Kempf,Alexander   1793 M 1.Hainstädter S GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Rüll,Michael   1778 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 0 0 0 0.0 1.0
30. Wesoly,Helge   1767 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Kondziela,Andreas   1760 M SC Rödermark   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Bokemaer,David   1724 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Finsel,Manuel   1677 M SC Groß-Zimmern   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Mainka,Walter   1670 M SG Wächtersbach   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Wissel,Daniel   1660 M Schachfreunde S   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Schellen,Sven   1633 M Sfr. Frankfurt    0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Fuchs-Bischoff,Kl   1617 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Nimbler,Erhard   1572 M SC 1926 Kahl   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Wissel,Florian   1539 M Schachfreunde S   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Popp,Johann   1439 M Sfr. Heusenstam   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Firinci,Erdem   1350 M Sfr. Heusenstam   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Khrapko,Marko   1335 M SV Königsspring   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Bokemaer,Artur   1334 M SC Groß-Zimmern   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Link,Matthias   1275 M SG Wächtersbach   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Vareskic,Mijo   1052 M SV Königsspring   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Urbach,Jens   927 M     0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Junkers,Günter   684 M SC Rödermark   0 0 1 0.0 1.0
30. Sauerwein,Kai     M 1.Hainstädter S   0 0 1 0.0 1.0