MVS-Open 2010

Runde 2

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 13. Schlößner,Henrik (1) - 1. Boidman,Yuri (1) 0 - 1  
2 2. Poetsch,Hagen (1) - 15. Poetsch,Gero,Dr. (1) 1 - 0  
3 14. Will,Patrick (1) - 3. Chandler,Patrick (1) 0 - 1  
4 4. Leimeister,Erhar (1) - 17. Will,Dominik (1) ½ - ½  
5 16. Künstler,Christi (1) - 5. de Visser,Leon (1) ½ - ½  
6 6. Diez,Gerhard (1) - 19. Lanz,Udo (1) ½ - ½  
7 18. Hilbenz,Guntram, (1) - 7. Kroder,Johannes (1) ½ - ½  
8 24. Tran,My Linh (1) - 9. Dächert,Peter (1) ½ - ½  
9 50. Schmitt,Thorsten (1) - 11. Beck,Manfred (1) ½ - ½  
10 12. Hahn,Florian (1) - 21. Traut,Stefan (1) 1 - 0  
11 8. Willems,Matthias (½) - 23. Günther,Andreas (1) 0 - 1  
12 10. Heß,Steffen (½) - 33. Bachmann,Nick (½) 1 - 0  
13 20. Haftmann,Rainer (½) - 35. Marquardt,Dietri (½) 1 - 0  
14 22. Achelrod,Alexand (½) - 45. Nickel,Jonas (½) 1 - 0  
15 25. Kempf,Alexander (0) - 47. Blüml,Jannis (½) 1 - 0  
16 38. Wissel,Florian (0) - 26. Rüll,Michael (0) 0 - 1  
17 40. Firinci,Erdem (0) - 27. Wesoly,Helge (0) 0 - 1  
18 28. Kondziela,Andrea (0) - 39. Popp,Johann (0) ½ - ½  
19 42. Bokemaer,Artur (0) - 29. Bokemaer,David (0) 0 - 1  
20 30. Finsel,Manuel (0) - 41. Khrapko,Marko (0) 1 - 0  
21 44. Vareskic,Mijo (0) - 31. Mainka,Walter (0) 1 - 0  
22 32. Wissel,Daniel (0) - 43. Link,Matthias (0) 1 - 0  
23 34. Schellen,Sven (0) - 46. Urbach,Jens (0) 1 - 0  
24 36. Fuchs-Bischoff,K (0) - 49. Sauerwein,Kai (0) 1 - 0  
25 48. Junkers,Günter (0) - 37. Nimbler,Erhard (0) 0 - 1  


Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Boidman,Yuri IM 2409 M Wiesbadener SV  GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
1. Poetsch,Hagen FM 2386 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
1. Hahn,Florian   2043 M SK Gründau GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
4. Chandler,Patrick   2265 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 2 0 0 2.0 1.5
5. Günther,Andreas   1817 M SG Wächtersbach   2 0 0 2.0 0.5
6. Leimeister,Erhard   2235 M SC Eschborn 197 GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.5
6. de Visser,Leon   2130 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.5
6. Kroder,Johannes   2109 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.5
6. Dächert,Peter   2068 M SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.5
6. Lanz,Udo   1896 M SC Eberbach GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.5
11. Beck,Manfred   2046 M SV Königsspring GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.0
11. Schmitt,Thorsten     M     1 1 0 1.5 2.0
13. Diez,Gerhard   2125 M SC 1933 Somborn GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
13. Künstler,Christia   2005 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
13. Will,Dominik   1969 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
13. Hilbenz,Guntram,D   1916 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
13. Tran,My Linh   1801 W SC Ladja Roßdor GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
18. Heß,Steffen   2068 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0
18. Haftmann,Rainer   1881 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0
18. Achelrod,Alexande   1824 M Sfr. Heusenstam   1 1 0 1.5 1.0
21. Will,Patrick   2027 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5
21. Kempf,Alexander   1793 M 1.Hainstädter S GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5
23. Schlößner,Henrik   2043 M SV Kinzigtal Er GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
23. Poetsch,Gero,Dr.   2015 M SC Nidderau GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
23. Traut,Stefan   1825 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
23. Wesoly,Helge   1767 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
23. Nimbler,Erhard   1572 M SC 1926 Kahl   1 0 1 1.0 2.0
28. Rüll,Michael   1778 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 1 0 0 1.0 1.5
28. Bokemaer,David   1724 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.5
28. Finsel,Manuel   1677 M SC Groß-Zimmern   1 0 1 1.0 1.5
28. Wissel,Daniel   1660 M Schachfreunde S   1 0 1 1.0 1.5
28. Schellen,Sven   1633 M Sfr. Frankfurt    1 0 1 1.0 1.5
28. Fuchs-Bischoff,Kl   1617 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.5
28. Vareskic,Mijo   1052 M SV Königsspring   1 0 1 1.0 1.5
35. Marquardt,Dietric   1618 M SV Kinzigtal Er   0 1 1 0.5 3.0
35. Nickel,Jonas   966 M SG Wächtersbach   0 1 1 0.5 3.0
37. Willems,Matthias,   2073 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.5
37. Kondziela,Andreas   1760 M SC Rödermark   0 1 1 0.5 2.5
37. Blüml,Jannis   757 M 1.Hainstädter S   0 1 1 0.5 2.5
40. Bachmann,Nick   1647 M SG Wächtersbach   0 1 1 0.5 2.0
41. Popp,Johann   1439 M Sfr. Heusenstam   0 1 1 0.5 1.5
42. Junkers,Günter   684 M SC Rödermark   0 0 2 0.0 3.0
43. Mainka,Walter   1670 M SG Wächtersbach   0 0 2 0.0 2.5
43. Wissel,Florian   1539 M Schachfreunde S   0 0 2 0.0 2.5
43. Khrapko,Marko   1335 M SV Königsspring   0 0 2 0.0 2.5
43. Bokemaer,Artur   1334 M SC Groß-Zimmern   0 0 2 0.0 2.5
43. Link,Matthias   1275 M SG Wächtersbach   0 0 2 0.0 2.5
43. Sauerwein,Kai     M 1.Hainstädter S   0 0 2 0.0 2.5
43. Firinci,Erdem   1350 M Sfr. Heusenstam   0 0 2 0.0 2.0
43. Urbach,Jens   927 M     0 0 2 0.0 2.0