MVS-Open 2010

Runde 3

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Boidman,Yuri (2) - 12. Hahn,Florian (2) 1 - 0  
2 23. Günther,Andreas (2) - 2. Poetsch,Hagen (2) 0 - 1  
3 3. Chandler,Patrick (2) - 4. Leimeister,Erhar (1½) 0 - 1  
4 5. de Visser,Leon (1½) - 18. Hilbenz,Guntram, (1½) 1 - 0  
5 17. Will,Dominik (1½) - 6. Diez,Gerhard (1½) ½ - ½  
6 7. Kroder,Johannes (1½) - 20. Haftmann,Rainer (1½) 1 - 0  
7 9. Dächert,Peter (1½) - 22. Achelrod,Alexand (1½) 1 - 0  
8 19. Lanz,Udo (1½) - 10. Heß,Steffen (1½) ½ - ½  
9 11. Beck,Manfred (1½) - 24. Tran,My Linh (1½) 1 - 0  
10 16. Künstler,Christi (1½) - 50. Schmitt,Thorsten (1½) ½ - ½  
11 29. Bokemaer,David (1) - 13. Schlößner,Henrik (1) ½ - ½  
12 30. Finsel,Manuel (1) - 14. Will,Patrick (1) 0 - 1  
13 15. Poetsch,Gero,Dr. (1) - 32. Wissel,Daniel (1) 1 - 0  
14 21. Traut,Stefan (1) - 34. Schellen,Sven (1) ½ - ½  
15 37. Nimbler,Erhard (1) - 25. Kempf,Alexander (1) ½ - ½  
16 26. Rüll,Michael (1) - 36. Fuchs-Bischoff,K (1) 0 - 1  
17 27. Wesoly,Helge (1) - 44. Vareskic,Mijo (1) 1 - 0  
18 35. Marquardt,Dietri (½) - 8. Willems,Matthias (½) 0 - 1  
19 45. Nickel,Jonas (½) - 28. Kondziela,Andrea (½) 0 - 1  
20 33. Bachmann,Nick (½) - 47. Blüml,Jannis (½) 1 - 0  
21 39. Popp,Johann (½) - 31. Mainka,Walter (0) 0 - 1  
22 43. Link,Matthias (0) - 38. Wissel,Florian (0) ½ - ½  
23 46. Urbach,Jens (0) - 40. Firinci,Erdem (0) 0 - 1  
24 41. Khrapko,Marko (0) - 48. Junkers,Günter (0) 1 - 0  
25 49. Sauerwein,Kai (0) - 42. Bokemaer,Artur (0) 0 - 1  


Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Poetsch,Hagen FM 2386 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 3 0 0 3.0 4.0
2. Boidman,Yuri IM 2409 M Wiesbadener SV  GER 3 0 0 3.0 3.5
3. Leimeister,Erhard   2235 M SC Eschborn 197 GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0
4. de Visser,Leon   2130 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 2 1 0 2.5 3.5
4. Beck,Manfred   2046 M SV Königsspring GER 2 1 0 2.5 3.5
6. Kroder,Johannes   2109 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 2 1 0 2.5 3.0
6. Dächert,Peter   2068 M SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 2 1 0 2.5 3.0
8. Chandler,Patrick   2265 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5
8. Hahn,Florian   2043 M SK Gründau GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5
8. Günther,Andreas   1817 M SG Wächtersbach   2 0 1 2.0 4.5
11. Will,Dominik   1969 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.5
11. Schmitt,Thorsten     M     1 2 0 2.0 4.5
13. Poetsch,Gero,Dr.   2015 M SC Nidderau GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0
13. Wesoly,Helge   1767 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0
13. Fuchs-Bischoff,Kl   1617 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0
16. Diez,Gerhard   2125 M SC 1933 Somborn GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.0
16. Künstler,Christia   2005 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.0
16. Lanz,Udo   1896 M SC Eberbach GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.0
19. Heß,Steffen   2068 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 1 2 0 2.0 3.5
20. Will,Patrick   2027 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.0
21. Hilbenz,Guntram,D   1916 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0
21. Tran,My Linh   1801 W SC Ladja Roßdor GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0
23. Schlößner,Henrik   2043 M SV Kinzigtal Er GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5
23. Kempf,Alexander   1793 M 1.Hainstädter S GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5
25. Bokemaer,David   1724 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0
25. Schellen,Sven   1633 M Sfr. Frankfurt    1 1 1 1.5 4.0
27. Willems,Matthias,   2073 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5
27. Traut,Stefan   1825 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5
27. Bachmann,Nick   1647 M SG Wächtersbach   1 1 1 1.5 3.5
27. Nimbler,Erhard   1572 M SC 1926 Kahl   1 1 1 1.5 3.5
31. Haftmann,Rainer   1881 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.0
31. Achelrod,Alexande   1824 M Sfr. Heusenstam   1 1 1 1.5 3.0
33. Kondziela,Andreas   1760 M SC Rödermark   1 1 1 1.5 2.5
34. Finsel,Manuel   1677 M SC Groß-Zimmern   1 0 2 1.0 4.5
34. Wissel,Daniel   1660 M Schachfreunde S   1 0 2 1.0 4.5
36. Rüll,Michael   1778 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 1 0 1 1.0 4.0
36. Firinci,Erdem   1350 M Sfr. Heusenstam   1 0 2 1.0 4.0
36. Vareskic,Mijo   1052 M SV Königsspring   1 0 2 1.0 4.0
39. Bokemaer,Artur   1334 M SC Groß-Zimmern   1 0 2 1.0 3.5
40. Mainka,Walter   1670 M SG Wächtersbach   1 0 2 1.0 3.0
40. Khrapko,Marko   1335 M SV Königsspring   1 0 2 1.0 3.0
42. Marquardt,Dietric   1618 M SV Kinzigtal Er   0 1 2 0.5 3.5
42. Popp,Johann   1439 M Sfr. Heusenstam   0 1 2 0.5 3.5
44. Wissel,Florian   1539 M Schachfreunde S   0 1 2 0.5 3.0
44. Nickel,Jonas   966 M SG Wächtersbach   0 1 2 0.5 3.0
44. Blüml,Jannis   757 M 1.Hainstädter S   0 1 2 0.5 3.0
47. Link,Matthias   1275 M SG Wächtersbach   0 1 2 0.5 2.5
48. Junkers,Günter   684 M SC Rödermark   0 0 3 0.0 3.5
48. Sauerwein,Kai     M 1.Hainstädter S   0 0 3 0.0 3.5
48. Urbach,Jens   927 M     0 0 3 0.0 3.0