MVS-Open 2010

Runde 4

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Poetsch,Hagen (3) - 1. Boidman,Yuri (3) ½ - ½  
2 4. Leimeister,Erhar (2½) - 7. Kroder,Johannes (2½) 1 - 0  
3 9. Dächert,Peter (2½) - 5. de Visser,Leon (2½) 0 - 1  
4 3. Chandler,Patrick (2) - 11. Beck,Manfred (2½) 1 - 0  
5 6. Diez,Gerhard (2) - 23. Günther,Andreas (2) ½ - ½  
6 10. Heß,Steffen (2) - 17. Will,Dominik (2) 0 - 1  
7 12. Hahn,Florian (2) - 19. Lanz,Udo (2) ½ - ½  
8 14. Will,Patrick (2) - 27. Wesoly,Helge (2) 0 - 1  
9 50. Schmitt,Thorsten (2) - 15. Poetsch,Gero,Dr. (2) 1 - 0  
10 36. Fuchs-Bischoff,K (2) - 16. Künstler,Christi (2) 0 - 1  
11 8. Willems,Matthias (1½) - 24. Tran,My Linh (1½) 1 - 0  
12 25. Kempf,Alexander (1½) - 13. Schlößner,Henrik (1½) 0 - 1  
13 18. Hilbenz,Guntram, (1½) - 29. Bokemaer,David (1½) ½ - ½  
14 20. Haftmann,Rainer (1½) - 33. Bachmann,Nick (1½) ½ - ½  
15 28. Kondziela,Andrea (1½) - 21. Traut,Stefan (1½) 1 - 0  
16 22. Achelrod,Alexand (1½) - 37. Nimbler,Erhard (1½) 1 - 0  
17 34. Schellen,Sven (1½) - 26. Rüll,Michael (1) 0 - 1  
18 40. Firinci,Erdem (1) - 30. Finsel,Manuel (1) 0 - 1  
19 31. Mainka,Walter (1) - 41. Khrapko,Marko (1) 1 - 0  
20 32. Wissel,Daniel (1) - 42. Bokemaer,Artur (1) 0 - 1  
21 44. Vareskic,Mijo (1) - 35. Marquardt,Dietri (½) 0 - 1  
22 38. Wissel,Florian (½) - 45. Nickel,Jonas (½) 1 - 0  
23 47. Blüml,Jannis (½) - 39. Popp,Johann (½) 0 - 1  
24 46. Urbach,Jens (0) - 43. Link,Matthias (½) 0 - 1  
25 48. Junkers,Günter (0) - 49. Sauerwein,Kai (0) 0 - 1  


Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Poetsch,Hagen FM 2386 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 3 1 0 3.5 9.0
2. Boidman,Yuri IM 2409 M Wiesbadener SV  GER 3 1 0 3.5 8.5
2. Leimeister,Erhard   2235 M SC Eschborn 197 GER 3 1 0 3.5 8.5
4. de Visser,Leon   2130 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 3 1 0 3.5 7.5
5. Chandler,Patrick   2265 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 3 0 1 3.0 8.5
6. Künstler,Christia   2005 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 2 0 3.0 8.0
6. Will,Dominik   1969 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 2 0 3.0 8.0
8. Schmitt,Thorsten   1946 M     2 2 0 3.0 7.5
9. Wesoly,Helge   1767 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 3 0 1 3.0 6.5
10. Günther,Andreas   1817 M SG Wächtersbach   2 1 1 2.5 8.5
11. Diez,Gerhard   2125 M SC 1933 Somborn GER 1 3 0 2.5 8.0
12. Kroder,Johannes   2109 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 2 1 1 2.5 7.5
12. Dächert,Peter   2068 M SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 2 1 1 2.5 7.5
12. Beck,Manfred   2046 M SV Königsspring GER 2 1 1 2.5 7.5
12. Hahn,Florian   2043 M SK Gründau GER 2 1 1 2.5 7.5
16. Schlößner,Henrik   2043 M SV Kinzigtal Er GER 2 1 1 2.5 7.0
17. Lanz,Udo   1896 M SC Eberbach GER 1 3 0 2.5 7.0
18. Willems,Matthias,   2073 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 1 1 2.5 6.0
18. Kondziela,Andreas   1760 M SC Rödermark   2 1 1 2.5 6.0
20. Achelrod,Alexande   1824 M Sfr. Heusenstam   2 1 1 2.5 4.5
21. Will,Patrick   2027 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 0 2 2.0 8.0
21. Fuchs-Bischoff,Kl   1617 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 2 0 2 2.0 8.0
23. Hilbenz,Guntram,D   1916 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 2 1 2.0 8.0
23. Bokemaer,David   1724 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 1 2 1 2.0 8.0
25. Heß,Steffen   2068 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 1 2 1 2.0 7.5
26. Poetsch,Gero,Dr.   2015 M SC Nidderau GER 2 0 2 2.0 7.0
27. Finsel,Manuel   1677 M SC Groß-Zimmern   2 0 2 2.0 6.5
28. Bachmann,Nick   1647 M SG Wächtersbach   1 2 1 2.0 6.5
29. Rüll,Michael   1778 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.0
29. Bokemaer,Artur   1334 M SC Groß-Zimmern   2 0 2 2.0 6.0
31. Haftmann,Rainer   1881 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 2 1 2.0 6.0
32. Mainka,Walter   1670 M SG Wächtersbach   2 0 2 2.0 5.0
33. Tran,My Linh   1801 W SC Ladja Roßdor GER 1 1 2 1.5 7.5
33. Kempf,Alexander   1793 M 1.Hainstädter S GER 1 1 2 1.5 7.5
35. Traut,Stefan   1825 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 1 2 1.5 6.5
35. Schellen,Sven   1633 M Sfr. Frankfurt    1 1 2 1.5 6.5
35. Marquardt,Dietric   1618 M SV Kinzigtal Er   1 1 2 1.5 6.5
35. Nimbler,Erhard   1572 M SC 1926 Kahl   1 1 2 1.5 6.5
35. Wissel,Florian   1539 M Schachfreunde S   1 1 2 1.5 6.5
35. Popp,Johann   1439 M Sfr. Heusenstam   1 1 2 1.5 6.5
41. Link,Matthias   1275 M SG Wächtersbach   1 1 2 1.5 4.5
42. Vareskic,Mijo   1052 M SV Königsspring   1 0 3 1.0 7.5
43. Firinci,Erdem   1350 M Sfr. Heusenstam   1 0 3 1.0 7.0
43. Khrapko,Marko   1335 M SV Königsspring   1 0 3 1.0 7.0
45. Wissel,Daniel   1660 M Schachfreunde S   1 0 3 1.0 6.5
46. Sauerwein,Kai     M 1.Hainstädter S   1 0 3 1.0 5.5
47. Nickel,Jonas   966 M SG Wächtersbach   0 1 3 0.5 7.0
48. Blüml,Jannis   757 M 1.Hainstädter S   0 1 3 0.5 6.0
49. Junkers,Günter   684 M SC Rödermark   0 0 4 0.0 5.0
50. Urbach,Jens   927 M     0 0 4 0.0 4.5