MVS-Open 2010

Runde 5

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Boidman,Yuri (3½) - 4. Leimeister,Erhar (3½) ½ - ½  
2 5. de Visser,Leon (3½) - 2. Poetsch,Hagen (3½) 0 - 1  
3 16. Künstler,Christi (3) - 3. Chandler,Patrick (3) ½ - ½  
4 17. Will,Dominik (3) - 50. Schmitt,Thorsten (3) 1 - 0  
5 27. Wesoly,Helge (3) - 6. Diez,Gerhard (2½) 0 - 1  
6 7. Kroder,Johannes (2½) - 22. Achelrod,Alexand (2½) 1 - 0  
7 13. Schlößner,Henrik (2½) - 8. Willems,Matthias (2½) 0 - 1  
8 19. Lanz,Udo (2½) - 9. Dächert,Peter (2½) + - -  
9 11. Beck,Manfred (2½) - 28. Kondziela,Andrea (2½) 0 - 1  
10 23. Günther,Andreas (2½) - 12. Hahn,Florian (2½) ½ - ½  
11 29. Bokemaer,David (2) - 10. Heß,Steffen (2) ½ - ½  
12 33. Bachmann,Nick (2) - 14. Will,Patrick (2) 0 - 1  
13 15. Poetsch,Gero,Dr. (2) - 36. Fuchs-Bischoff,K (2) ½ - ½  
14 30. Finsel,Manuel (2) - 18. Hilbenz,Guntram, (2) ½ - ½  
15 42. Bokemaer,Artur (2) - 20. Haftmann,Rainer (2) 0 - 1  
16 26. Rüll,Michael (2) - 31. Mainka,Walter (2) 1 - 0  
17 21. Traut,Stefan (1½) - 35. Marquardt,Dietri (1½) ½ - ½  
18 24. Tran,My Linh (1½) - 38. Wissel,Florian (1½) 1 - 0  
19 39. Popp,Johann (1½) - 25. Kempf,Alexander (1½) 0 - 1  
20 43. Link,Matthias (1½) - 34. Schellen,Sven (1½) 1 - 0  
21 37. Nimbler,Erhard (1½) - 32. Wissel,Daniel (1) 0 - 1  
22 49. Sauerwein,Kai (1) - 40. Firinci,Erdem (1) 0 - 1  
23 41. Khrapko,Marko (1) - 44. Vareskic,Mijo (1) ½ - ½  
24 45. Nickel,Jonas (½) - 47. Blüml,Jannis (½) 1 - 0  
25 46. Urbach,Jens (0) - 51. spielfrei (0) + - -  


Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Poetsch,Hagen FM 2386 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 4 1 0 4.5 13.5
2. Leimeister,Erhard   2235 M SC Eschborn 197 GER 3 2 0 4.0 15.0
3. Boidman,Yuri IM 2409 M Wiesbadener SV  GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.0
4. Will,Dominik   1969 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 2 0 4.0 12.5
5. Chandler,Patrick   2265 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.0
6. de Visser,Leon   2130 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.5
7. Diez,Gerhard   2125 M SC 1933 Somborn GER 2 3 0 3.5 13.0
8. Kroder,Johannes   2109 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 3 1 1 3.5 12.0
9. Künstler,Christia   2005 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 3 0 3.5 12.0
10. Lanz,Udo   1896 M SC Eberbach GER 2 3 0 3.5 11.5
11. Willems,Matthias,   2073 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 1 1 3.5 10.0
12. Kondziela,Andreas   1760 M SC Rödermark   3 1 1 3.5 9.5
13. Günther,Andreas   1817 M SG Wächtersbach   2 2 1 3.0 14.5
14. Wesoly,Helge   1767 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.0
15. Schmitt,Thorsten   1946 M     2 2 1 3.0 12.5
16. Hahn,Florian   2043 M SK Gründau GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.0
17. Will,Patrick   2027 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 0 2 3.0 11.0
18. Haftmann,Rainer   1881 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 2 2 1 3.0 9.5
19. Rüll,Michael   1778 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 3 0 1 3.0 9.0
20. Schlößner,Henrik   2043 M SV Kinzigtal Er GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5
21. Beck,Manfred   2046 M SV Königsspring GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0
21. Fuchs-Bischoff,Kl   1617 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0
24. Hilbenz,Guntram,D   1916 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 3 1 2.5 12.0
25. Poetsch,Gero,Dr.   2015 M SC Nidderau GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5
26. Heß,Steffen   2068 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 1 3 1 2.5 11.5
26. Bokemaer,David   1724 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 1 3 1 2.5 11.5
28. Finsel,Manuel   1677 M SC Groß-Zimmern   2 1 2 2.5 11.0
29. Tran,My Linh   1801 W SC Ladja Roßdor GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5
30. Achelrod,Alexande   1824 M Sfr. Heusenstam   2 1 2 2.5 9.5
30. Kempf,Alexander   1793 M 1.Hainstädter S GER 2 1 2 2.5 9.5
32. Link,Matthias   1275 M SG Wächtersbach   2 1 2 2.5 7.5
33. Bachmann,Nick   1647 M SG Wächtersbach   1 2 2 2.0 12.0
34. Bokemaer,Artur   1334 M SC Groß-Zimmern   2 0 3 2.0 11.5
35. Marquardt,Dietric   1618 M SV Kinzigtal Er   1 2 2 2.0 11.0
36. Wissel,Daniel   1660 M Schachfreunde S   2 0 3 2.0 10.5
37. Mainka,Walter   1670 M SG Wächtersbach   2 0 3 2.0 10.0
38. Traut,Stefan   1825 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 2 2 2.0 10.0
39. Firinci,Erdem   1350 M Sfr. Heusenstam   2 0 3 2.0 9.0
40. Schellen,Sven   1633 M Sfr. Frankfurt    1 1 3 1.5 11.0
40. Wissel,Florian   1539 M Schachfreunde S   1 1 3 1.5 11.0
40. Popp,Johann   1439 M Sfr. Heusenstam   1 1 3 1.5 11.0
43. Nickel,Jonas   966 M SG Wächtersbach   1 1 3 1.5 10.5
44. Nimbler,Erhard   1572 M SC 1926 Kahl   1 1 3 1.5 10.0
44. Vareskic,Mijo   1052 M SV Königsspring   1 1 3 1.5 10.0
46. Khrapko,Marko   1335 M SV Königsspring   1 1 3 1.5 9.5
47. Sauerwein,Kai     M 1.Hainstädter S   1 0 4 1.0 9.0
48. Urbach,Jens   927 M     1 0 4 1.0 8.0
49. Blüml,Jannis   757 M 1.Hainstädter S   0 1 4 0.5 8.5
50. Junkers,Günter   684 M SC Rödermark   0 0 4 0.0 7.0