MVS-Open 2010

Runde 6

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Poetsch,Hagen (4½) - 4. Leimeister,Erhar (4) 1 - 0  
2 17. Will,Dominik (4) - 1. Boidman,Yuri (4) 0 - 1  
3 8. Willems,Matthias (3½) - 3. Chandler,Patrick (3½) ½ - ½  
4 19. Lanz,Udo (3½) - 5. de Visser,Leon (3½) 0 - 1  
5 6. Diez,Gerhard (3½) - 16. Künstler,Christi (3½) ½ - ½  
6 28. Kondziela,Andrea (3½) - 7. Kroder,Johannes (3½) 0 - 1  
7 12. Hahn,Florian (3) - 26. Rüll,Michael (3) ½ - ½  
8 14. Will,Patrick (3) - 23. Günther,Andreas (3) 1 - 0  
9 20. Haftmann,Rainer (3) - 27. Wesoly,Helge (3) 1 - 0  
10 50. Schmitt,Thorsten (3) - 13. Schlößner,Henrik (2½) 0 - 1  
11 10. Heß,Steffen (2½) - 30. Finsel,Manuel (2½) 1 - 0  
12 18. Hilbenz,Guntram, (2½) - 11. Beck,Manfred (2½) 1 - 0  
13 25. Kempf,Alexander (2½) - 15. Poetsch,Gero,Dr. (2½) ½ - ½  
14 22. Achelrod,Alexand (2½) - 29. Bokemaer,David (2½) 0 - 1  
15 24. Tran,My Linh (2½) - 43. Link,Matthias (2½) 1 - 0  
16 36. Fuchs-Bischoff,K (2½) - 21. Traut,Stefan (2) ½ - ½  
17 35. Marquardt,Dietri (2) - 31. Mainka,Walter (2) 0 - 1  
18 32. Wissel,Daniel (2) - 40. Firinci,Erdem (2) 1 - 0  
19 42. Bokemaer,Artur (2) - 33. Bachmann,Nick (2) ½ - ½  
20 34. Schellen,Sven (1½) - 39. Popp,Johann (1½) 1 - 0  
21 44. Vareskic,Mijo (1½) - 37. Nimbler,Erhard (1½) 0 - 1  
22 38. Wissel,Florian (1½) - 41. Khrapko,Marko (1½) ½ - ½  
23 49. Sauerwein,Kai (1) - 45. Nickel,Jonas (1½) 0 - 1  
24 47. Blüml,Jannis (½) - 46. Urbach,Jens (1) 0 - 1  
25 48. Junkers,Günter (0) - 51. spielfrei (0) + - -  


Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Poetsch,Hagen FM 2386 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 5 1 0 5.5 19.5
2. Boidman,Yuri IM 2409 M Wiesbadener SV  GER 4 2 0 5.0 20.5
3. de Visser,Leon   2130 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 4 1 1 4.5 19.5
4. Kroder,Johannes   2109 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 4 1 1 4.5 18.0
5. Leimeister,Erhard   2235 M SC Eschborn 197 GER 3 2 1 4.0 23.0
6. Chandler,Patrick   2265 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 3 2 1 4.0 19.5
7. Will,Dominik   1969 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 2 1 4.0 19.0
8. Künstler,Christia   2005 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 4 0 4.0 18.0
9. Diez,Gerhard   2125 M SC 1933 Somborn GER 2 4 0 4.0 17.0
10. Willems,Matthias,   2073 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 2 1 4.0 16.5
11. Will,Patrick   2027 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 0 2 4.0 15.0
12. Haftmann,Rainer   1881 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 3 2 1 4.0 15.0
13. Lanz,Udo   1896 M SC Eberbach GER 2 3 1 3.5 18.5
14. Schlößner,Henrik   2043 M SV Kinzigtal Er GER 3 1 2 3.5 18.0
15. Hahn,Florian   2043 M SK Gründau GER 2 3 1 3.5 17.5
15. Hilbenz,Guntram,D   1916 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 3 1 3.5 17.5
17. Bokemaer,David   1724 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 2 3 1 3.5 17.0
18. Kondziela,Andreas   1760 M SC Rödermark   3 1 2 3.5 16.0
19. Rüll,Michael   1778 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.5
20. Heß,Steffen   2068 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 2 3 1 3.5 15.5
21. Tran,My Linh   1801 W SC Ladja Roßdor GER 3 1 2 3.5 14.5
22. Günther,Andreas   1817 M SG Wächtersbach   2 2 2 3.0 21.0
23. Wesoly,Helge   1767 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 3 0 3 3.0 19.5
24. Poetsch,Gero,Dr.   2015 M SC Nidderau GER 2 2 2 3.0 17.0
24. Schmitt,Thorsten   1946 M     2 2 2 3.0 17.0
26. Fuchs-Bischoff,Kl   1617 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 2 2 2 3.0 16.0
27. Kempf,Alexander   1793 M 1.Hainstädter S GER 2 2 2 3.0 15.5
28. Wissel,Daniel   1660 M Schachfreunde S   3 0 3 3.0 15.0
29. Mainka,Walter   1670 M SG Wächtersbach   3 0 3 3.0 13.5
31. Bachmann,Nick   1647 M SG Wächtersbach   1 3 2 2.5 18.0
32. Beck,Manfred   2046 M SV Königsspring GER 2 1 3 2.5 17.5
32. Finsel,Manuel   1677 M SC Groß-Zimmern   2 1 3 2.5 17.5
34. Bokemaer,Artur   1334 M SC Groß-Zimmern   2 1 3 2.5 17.0
35. Achelrod,Alexande   1824 M Sfr. Heusenstam   2 1 3 2.5 16.5
36. Link,Matthias   1275 M SG Wächtersbach   2 1 3 2.5 14.5
37. Traut,Stefan   1825 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 3 2 2.5 14.5
38. Schellen,Sven   1633 M Sfr. Frankfurt    2 1 3 2.5 14.0
39. Nimbler,Erhard   1572 M SC 1926 Kahl   2 1 3 2.5 13.5
40. Nickel,Jonas   966 M SG Wächtersbach   2 1 3 2.5 13.0
41. Marquardt,Dietric   1618 M SV Kinzigtal Er   1 2 3 2.0 17.0
42. Wissel,Florian   1539 M Schachfreunde S   1 2 3 2.0 16.0
43. Firinci,Erdem   1350 M Sfr. Heusenstam   2 0 4 2.0 13.0
44. Khrapko,Marko   1335 M SV Königsspring   1 2 3 2.0 13.0
45. Urbach,Jens   927 M     2 0 4 2.0 10.0
46. Popp,Johann   1439 M Sfr. Heusenstam   1 1 4 1.5 16.0
47. Vareskic,Mijo   1052 M SV Königsspring   1 1 4 1.5 13.5
48. Sauerwein,Kai     M 1.Hainstädter S   1 0 5 1.0 13.5
49. Junkers,Günter   684 M SC Rödermark   1 0 4 1.0 10.0
50. Blüml,Jannis   757 M 1.Hainstädter S   0 1 5 0.5 12.0