MVS-Open 2010

Runde 7

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 7. Kroder,Johannes (4½) - 2. Poetsch,Hagen (5½) ½ - ½  
2 1. Boidman,Yuri (5) - 5. de Visser,Leon (4½) ½ - ½  
3 3. Chandler,Patrick (4) - 17. Will,Dominik (4) ½ - ½  
4 4. Leimeister,Erhar (4) - 14. Will,Patrick (4) 1 - 0  
5 20. Haftmann,Rainer (4) - 6. Diez,Gerhard (4) ½ - ½  
6 16. Künstler,Christi (4) - 8. Willems,Matthias (4) ½ - ½  
7 10. Heß,Steffen (3½) - 24. Tran,My Linh (3½) ½ - ½  
8 29. Bokemaer,David (3½) - 12. Hahn,Florian (3½) ½ - ½  
9 13. Schlößner,Henrik (3½) - 19. Lanz,Udo (3½) 1 - 0  
10 26. Rüll,Michael (3½) - 18. Hilbenz,Guntram, (3½) ½ - ½  
11 15. Poetsch,Gero,Dr. (3) - 28. Kondziela,Andrea (3½) ½ - ½  
12 23. Günther,Andreas (3) - 36. Fuchs-Bischoff,K (3) 1 - 0  
13 31. Mainka,Walter (3) - 25. Kempf,Alexander (3) 0 - 1  
14 27. Wesoly,Helge (3) - 50. Schmitt,Thorsten (3) 0 - 1  
15 11. Beck,Manfred (2½) - 32. Wissel,Daniel (3) ½ - ½  
16 21. Traut,Stefan (2½) - 37. Nimbler,Erhard (2½) ½ - ½  
17 33. Bachmann,Nick (2½) - 22. Achelrod,Alexand (2½) 1 - 0  
18 30. Finsel,Manuel (2½) - 42. Bokemaer,Artur (2½) ½ - ½  
19 45. Nickel,Jonas (2½) - 34. Schellen,Sven (2½) 0 - 1  
20 43. Link,Matthias (2½) - 35. Marquardt,Dietri (2) 1 - 0  
21 46. Urbach,Jens (2) - 38. Wissel,Florian (2) 0 - 1  
22 40. Firinci,Erdem (2) - 41. Khrapko,Marko (2) 0 - 1  
23 39. Popp,Johann (1½) - 44. Vareskic,Mijo (1½) ½ - ½  
24 47. Blüml,Jannis (½) - 48. Junkers,Günter (1) 1 - 0  
25 49. Sauerwein,Kai (1) - 51. spielfrei (0) + - -  


Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Poetsch,Hagen FM 2386 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 5 2 0 6.0 28.0
2. Boidman,Yuri IM 2409 M Wiesbadener SV  GER 4 3 0 5.5 29.0
3. Leimeister,Erhard   2235 M SC Eschborn 197 GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5
4. de Visser,Leon   2130 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.0
4. Kroder,Johannes   2109 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.0
6. Will,Dominik   1969 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0
7. Chandler,Patrick   2265 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.5
8. Willems,Matthias,   2073 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.0
9. Künstler,Christia   2005 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 5 0 4.5 25.0
10. Schlößner,Henrik   2043 M SV Kinzigtal Er GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
11. Diez,Gerhard   2125 M SC 1933 Somborn GER 2 5 0 4.5 23.5
12. Haftmann,Rainer   1881 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 3 3 1 4.5 21.5
13. Günther,Andreas   1817 M SG Wächtersbach   3 2 2 4.0 26.0
14. Hilbenz,Guntram,D   1916 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.0
15. Bokemaer,David   1724 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.5
16. Hahn,Florian   2043 M SK Gründau GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.0
17. Will,Patrick   2027 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
18. Schmitt,Thorsten   1946 M     3 2 2 4.0 23.0
19. Tran,My Linh   1801 W SC Ladja Roßdor GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.0
20. Heß,Steffen   2068 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 2 4 1 4.0 22.0
21. Kempf,Alexander   1793 M 1.Hainstädter S GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.5
21. Rüll,Michael   1778 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 3 2 1 4.0 21.5
21. Kondziela,Andreas   1760 M SC Rödermark   3 2 2 4.0 21.5
24. Lanz,Udo   1896 M SC Eberbach GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.5
25. Poetsch,Gero,Dr.   2015 M SC Nidderau GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0
26. Bachmann,Nick   1647 M SG Wächtersbach   2 3 2 3.5 22.5
27. Wissel,Daniel   1660 M Schachfreunde S   3 1 3 3.5 21.0
28. Link,Matthias   1275 M SG Wächtersbach   3 1 3 3.5 20.0
29. Schellen,Sven   1633 M Sfr. Frankfurt    3 1 3 3.5 19.5
30. Wesoly,Helge   1767 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
31. Beck,Manfred   2046 M SV Königsspring GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
32. Finsel,Manuel   1677 M SC Groß-Zimmern   2 2 3 3.0 23.0
32. Bokemaer,Artur   1334 M SC Groß-Zimmern   2 2 3 3.0 23.0
34. Fuchs-Bischoff,Kl   1617 M SC Ladja Roßdor GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
35. Wissel,Florian   1539 M Schachfreunde S   2 2 3 3.0 22.0
36. Mainka,Walter   1670 M SG Wächtersbach   3 0 4 3.0 20.0
37. Traut,Stefan   1825 M Sfr. Heusenstam GER 1 4 2 3.0 19.5
38. Nimbler,Erhard   1572 M SC 1926 Kahl   2 2 3 3.0 19.0
39. Khrapko,Marko   1335 M SV Königsspring   2 2 3 3.0 17.5
40. Dächert,Peter   2068 * SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 2 1 2 2.5 24.5
41. Achelrod,Alexande   1824 M Sfr. Heusenstam   2 1 4 2.5 22.0
42. Nickel,Jonas   966 M SG Wächtersbach   2 1 4 2.5 19.0
43. Marquardt,Dietric   1618 M SV Kinzigtal Er   1 2 4 2.0 22.5
44. Popp,Johann   1439 M Sfr. Heusenstam   1 2 4 2.0 20.5
45. Firinci,Erdem   1350 M Sfr. Heusenstam   2 0 5 2.0 17.5
46. Vareskic,Mijo   1052 M SV Königsspring   1 2 4 2.0 17.0
47. Urbach,Jens   927 M     2 0 5 2.0 16.5
48. Sauerwein,Kai     M 1.Hainstädter S   2 0 5 2.0 15.5
49. Blüml,Jannis   757 M 1.Hainstädter S   1 1 5 1.5 16.0
50. Junkers,Günter   684 M SC Rödermark   1 0 5 1.0 15.0