MVS-Open 2010

Teilnehmerliste

Nr Teilnehmer Titel ELO DWZ Verein/Ort
1. Boidman,Yuri IM 2409 2364 Wiesbadener SV 1885
2. Poetsch,Hagen FM 2366 2386 VSG 1880 Offenbach
4. Chandler,Patrick   2265 2189 VSG 1880 Offenbach
5. Leimeister,Erhard   2235 2186 SC Eschborn 1974
6. de Visser,Leon   2130 2064 SC Ladja Roßdorf
7. Diez,Gerhard   2125 2092 SC 1933 Somborn
8. Kroder,Johannes   2109 1949 SC Ladja Roßdorf
9. Willems,Matthias,Pro   2073 1947 SC Bad Nauheim
10. Dächert,Peter   2068 1945 SC 1934 Gelnhausen
11. Heß,Steffen   2068 1823 SC Groß-Zimmern
12. Beck,Manfred   2046 1903 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großa
13. Hahn,Florian   2043 1834 SK Gründau
14. Schlößner,Henrik   2043 1913 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Lang
15. Will,Patrick   1886 2027 SC Bad Nauheim
16. Poetsch,Gero,Dr.   2015 1863 SC Nidderau
17. Künstler,Christian   2005 1950 SK 1929 Mainaschaff
18. Will,Dominik   1935 1969 SC Bad Nauheim
19. Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr.   1916 1807 SC Bad Nauheim
20. Lanz,Udo   1896 1768 SC Eberbach
21. Haftmann,Rainer   1881 1778 Sfr. Heusenstamm
22. Traut,Stefan   1825 1563 Sfr. Heusenstamm
23. Achelrod,Alexander     1824 Sfr. Heusenstamm
24. Günther,Andreas     1817 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
25. Tran,My Linh   1801 1784 SC Ladja Roßdorf
26. Kempf,Alexander   1793 1630 1.Hainstädter SC 1950
27. Rüll,Michael   1778 1608 SC 1952 Obertshausen
28. Wesoly,Helge   1767 1690 SC 1952 Obertshausen
29. Kondziela,Andreas,Dr     1760 SC Rödermark
30. Bokemaer,David   1724 1631 SC Groß-Zimmern
31. Finsel,Manuel     1677 SC Groß-Zimmern
32. Mainka,Walter     1670 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
33. Wissel,Daniel     1660 Schachfreunde Sailauf
34. Bachmann,Nick     1647 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
35. Schellen,Sven     1633 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921
36. Marquardt,Dietrich     1618 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Lang
37. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus   1617 1319 SC Ladja Roßdorf
38. Nimbler,Erhard     1572 SC 1926 Kahl
39. Wissel,Florian     1539 Schachfreunde Sailauf
41. Popp,Johann     1439 Sfr. Heusenstamm
42. Firinci,Erdem     1350 Sfr. Heusenstamm
43. Khrapko,Marko     1335 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großa
44. Bokemaer,Artur     1334 SC Groß-Zimmern
45. Link,Matthias     1275 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
46. Vareskic,Mijo     1052 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großa
47. Nickel,Jonas     966 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
48. Urbach,Jens     927  
49. Blüml,Jannis     757 1.Hainstädter SC 1950
50. Junkers,Günter     684 SC Rödermark
51. Sauerwein,Kai       1.Hainstädter SC 1950
52. Schmitt,Thorsten